Race Results

PAST TROPHY WINNERS 1904 to 2018      ANNUAL WINNERS: 20182017, 2016, 20152014, 2013. 

  EVENT                 click on series name or individual race RESULTS
  2019 JAM & FAMILY JAM DIVISION  
  FJAM  to date    
  FJAM BRIER PATCH SERIES  R1, R2, R3
  JAM MEMORIAL DAY LIGHTHOUSE RACE  R 
  FJAM PONY EXPRESS SPRING SERIES  R1, R2, R3  
  FJAM McDONALDS I'M LOVIN' IT SUMMER SERIES  R1, R2, R3 
  FJAM HOME INSTEAD SENIOR CARE HEATWAVE  R1, R2, R3  
  BORT INSURANCE JUNIORS RACERS CUP  
  B.F. FIELDS MOVING & STORAGE-REGATTA DES FEMMES   
  JAM COLETECH MARINE HARDWARE KOEHLER CUP  
  JAM NIGHT LIGHT HOUSE RACE   
  FJAM SCHUYLER FAMILY SUNSET SERIES  R1, R2, R3  
  JAM HALLER CONSTRUCTION GOVERNOR'S CUP, MAYOR'S CUP  GC, MC  
  EYC CHARITY REGATTA for the AMERICAN RED CROSS  R 
  FJAM RCR YACHTS FULL MOON SERIES  R1, R2, R3  
  JAM THOMAS CARROLL REVERSE HANDICAP RACE  R 
  2019 SPINNAKER DIVISION  
  B.O.Y.  to date            CLASS CHAMPIONS  to date              THE ZURN TROPHY to date  
   BRIER PATCH SERIES  R1, R2, R3
   MEMORIAL DAY LIGHT HOUSE RACE  
   HALLER CONSTRUCTION SPRING  R1, R2, R3 
   URBANIAK BROTHERS QUALITY MEATS SUMMER SERIES  R1, R2, R3, R4  
   GILMORE CUP  R1, R2, R3
   KOEHLER CUP            KC by class  R1, R2 
   GOVERNOR CUP, MAYOR CUP, NIAGARA CUP  GC, MC, NC
   NIGHT LIGHT HOUSE RACE  R
   CHARITY REGATTA for AMERICAN RED CROSS  R
   ECKERD CUP  R1, R2, R3
   WOLFORD TROPHY   R1, R2
   THOMAS CARROLL REVERSE HANDICAP RACE  R 
     
  2018 JAM & FAMILY JAM DIVISION    
  CLASS CHAMPIONS 2018     
  FJAM BRIER PATCH SERIES R1, R2, R3
  MEMORIAL DAY LIGHTHOUSE RACE R
  FJAM PONY EXPRESS SPRING SERIES R1, R2, R3
  HERTEL & BROWN PHYSICAL THERAPY SUMMER R1, R2, R3
  FJAM HOME INSTEAD SENIOR CARE HEATWAVE R1, R2, R3
  BORT INSURANCE JUNIORS RACERS CUP R 1 & 2
  B.F. FIELDS MOVING & STORAGE-REGATTA DES FEMMES  R1, R2
  KOEHLER CUP R1&R2
  NIGHT LIGHT HOUSE RACE -jam
  SCHUYLER FAMILY SUNSET SERIES R1, R2, R3 
  GOVERNOR'S CUP, MAYOR'S CUP  GOV, MAY
  EYC CHARITY REGATTA for the AMERICAN RED CROSS R
  RCR YACHTS FULL MOON SERIES R1R2, R3
  THOMAS CARROLL REVERSE HANDICAP RACE RH
  2018 SPINNAKER DIVISION
   B.O.Y. final      CLASS CHAMPIONS     THE ZURN TROPHY
  BRIER PATCH SERIES R1, R2, R3
  MEMORIAL DAY LIGHT HOUSE RACE R
  HALLER CONSTRUCTION SPRING R1, R2, R3
  INTERSTATE RACE R
  URBANIAK BROTHERS QUALITY MEATS SUMMER SERIES R1, R2, R3, R4
  GILMORE CUP
  KOEHLER CUP    by class  R1, R2
  GOVERNOR CUP, MAYOR CUP, NIAGARA CUP GOV, MAYOR 
  NIGHT LIGHT HOUSE RACE R
  CHARITY REGATTA for AMERICAN RED CROSS R
  ECKERD CUP         R1, R2, R3
  WOLFORD TROPHY no boat finished in time limit  R1, R2
  THOMAS CARROLL REVERSE HANDICAP RACE RH