Race Results

PAST TROPHY WINNERS 1904 to 2019      ANNUAL WINNERS: 201920182017, 2016, 20152014. 

  2020 JAM & FAMILY JAM DIVISION  
  EVENT                  click on series name or individual race RESULTS
  F-JAM McDONALDS I'M LOVIN' IT SUMMER SERIES R1  NR  R3 
  F-JAM BRIER PATCH SERIES R1  NR  R3
  F-JAM HOME INSTEAD SENIOR CARE HEATWAVE SERIES R1  R2  R3
F-JAM PONY EXPRESS SPRING SERIES R1  R2  R3
  BORT INSURANCE JUNIORS RACERS CUP R
  B.F. FIELDS MOVING & STORAGE-REGATTA DES FEMMES R1  R2
  F-JAM  SCHUYLER FAMILY SUNSET SERIES  R1  R2  R3 
  F-JAM  RCR YACHTS FULL MOON SERIES  R1  R2  R3 
  COLETECH KOEHLER CUP    
  2020 SPINNAKER DIVISION  
  URBANIAK BROTHERS QUALITY MEATS SUMMER SERIES  R1  R2  R3  R4
  GILMORE CUP R1  R2  R3
  SPIN BRIER PATCH SERIES  -  OVERALL  R1  R2  R3
  HERTLE & BROWN PHYSICAL THERAPY SPRING SERIES R1  R2  R3 
  COLETECH KOEHLER CUP  R1  R2 
  GOVERNOR' CUP, MAYOR'S CUP, NIAGARA CUP GC  MC NC
  ECKERD CUP R1  R2  R3
  WOLFORD CUP  R1  R2  
  THOMAS CARROL REVERSE HANDICAP RACE  
   2019   
  EVENT                 click on series name or individual race RESULTS
  2019 JAM & FAMILY JAM DIVISION  
  FJAM  Class Champions      
  FJAM BRIER PATCH SERIES  R1, R2, R3
  JAM MEMORIAL DAY LIGHTHOUSE RACE  R 
  FJAM PONY EXPRESS SPRING SERIES  R1, R2, R3  
  FJAM McDONALDS I'M LOVIN' IT SUMMER SERIES  R1, R2, R3 
  FJAM HOME INSTEAD SENIOR CARE HEATWAVE  R1, R2, R3  
  BORT INSURANCE JUNIORS RACERS CUP  
  B.F. FIELDS MOVING & STORAGE-REGATTA DES FEMMES   
  JAM COLETECH MARINE HARDWARE KOEHLER CUP  
  JAM NIGHT LIGHT HOUSE RACE   
  FJAM SCHUYLER FAMILY SUNSET SERIES  R1, R2, R3  
  JAM HALLER CONSTRUCTION GOVERNOR'S CUP, MAYOR'S CUP  GC, MC  
  EYC CHARITY REGATTA for the AMERICAN RED CROSS  R 
  FJAM RCR YACHTS FULL MOON SERIES  R1, R2, R3  
  JAM THOMAS CARROLL REVERSE HANDICAP RACE  R 
  2019 SPINNAKER DIVISION  
  B.O.Y.    CLASS CHAMPIONS     ZURN TROPHY SCHEDULE  A  B  
   BRIER PATCH SERIES  R1, R2, R3
   MEMORIAL DAY LIGHT HOUSE RACE  
   HALLER CONSTRUCTION SPRING  R1, R2, R3 
   URBANIAK BROTHERS QUALITY MEATS SUMMER SERIES  R1, R2, R3, R4  
   GILMORE CUP  R1, R2, R3
   KOEHLER CUP            KC by class  R1, R2 
   GOVERNOR CUP, MAYOR CUP, NIAGARA CUP  GC, MC, NC
   NIGHT LIGHT HOUSE RACE  R
   CHARITY REGATTA for AMERICAN RED CROSS  R
  ECKERD CUP  R1, R2, R3
   WOLFORD TROPHY   R1, R2
   THOMAS CARROLL REVERSE HANDICAP RACE